Logo
Login click-TT

Funktionäre

Kreisvorstand (11) Hersfeld-Rotenburg

Kreiswart

Alexander Schäfer

Hochstraße 15
36179 Bebra
Mobil: 01736610640
E-Mail: a.schaefer1985web.de

Kreiskassenwart

Monika Ries


 
Telefon privat: 06626-8136
E-Mail: monika.riesgmx.de

Kreissportwart

Lars Goldau


 
Telefon privat: 06621 / 4079733
Mobil: 0160 / 7640522
E-Mail: lars.goldauweb.de

Kreisjugendwart

Nikolas Schade

Forststr. 11
36179 Bebra
Telefon privat: 06622 44455
Mobil: 01782746420
E-Mail: nikolas-schadeweb.de

Kreispressewart

Norbert Möller

Grüner Weg 6
36289 Friedewald
Telefon privat: 06674 / 8337
E-Mail: ttmoeller2000googlemail.com

Kreisschiedsrichterwart

Gerhard Diemel

Am Birkig 2
36277 Schenklengsfeld
Telefon privat: 06629 6486
Telefon geschäftlich: 06621 200181
Mobil: 0163 6411476
E-Mail: gerhard.diemelgmx.de

Kreisschülerwart

Dr. Ralf Elvert


 
Telefon privat: 06621-798722
Mobil: 0177-4108655
E-Mail: ralf.elvertgmx.net

Kreisjugendlehrwart

Robert Rimbach


 
Telefon privat: 06626-773768
Mobil: 0171-5736177
E-Mail: rimbachhttv.onmicrosoft.com

Schulsportbeauftragter

Torsten Beck

Heidelbergstrasse 27
36272 Niederaula
Telefon privat: 06625/5495
Telefon geschäftlich: 06621/200233
Mobil: 015730904597
E-Mail: torsten-beckgmx.de

Spielleiter Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg

SL Damen Kreisliga

Wolfgang Malkmes

Laternenweg 8
36284 Hohenroda
Telefon privat: 06629/915966
E-Mail: wolfgmagmx.de

SL Herren Kreisliga

Norbert Rüger

Neuer Weg 2
36179 Bebra
Telefon privat: 06622-1567
Telefon geschäftlich: 05661-713763
Mobil: 0172 4334254
E-Mail: norbert.ruegerbbraun.com
E-Mail: norbertruegerfreenet.de

SL Herren 1. Kreisklasse

Ralf Schade

Forststrasse 11
36179 Bebra
Telefon privat: 06622-44455
Mobil: 0172 3667290
E-Mail: ralf-schadeweb.de

SL Herren 2. Kreisklasse Nord

Günter Wieschollek

Am Weißberg 13
36208 Wildeck
Telefon privat: 06626-1505
E-Mail: g.wieschollekgmail.com
E-Mail: wieschollek.garcor.de

SL Herren 2. Kreisklasse Gr. Süd

Harald Duben

Rhönblick 11
36289 Friedewald
Telefon privat: 06674-8319
Mobil: 0178-9724023
E-Mail: hub.dubent-online.de

SL Herren 3. Kreisklasse (4er)

Wolfgang Malkmes

Laternenweg 8
36284 Hohenroda
Telefon privat: 06629/915966
E-Mail: wolfgmagmx.de

SL Männliche Jugend Kreisliga

Frank Zuber

Klengenstr.7
36214 Nentershausen
Telefon privat: 06627/1442
Telefon geschäftlich: 0561-72082541
Mobil: 0170/5174433
E-Mail: frank.zuber.fzgmail.com

SL Schüler A Kreisliga

Stephan Hahn

Bergstr. 10
36275 Kirchheim
Telefon privat: 06625 915641
Mobil: 0175 8473370
E-Mail: hahn.sct-online.de

SL Schüler A Kreisklasse Süd

Wolfgang Malkmes

Laternenweg 8
36284 Hohenroda
Telefon privat: 06629/915966
E-Mail: wolfgmagmx.de

SL Schüler A Kreisklasse Nord

Lars Goldau


 
Telefon privat: 06621 / 4079733
Mobil: 0160 / 7640522
E-Mail: lars.goldauweb.de